Atzeratuak

Atzeratuak

RFEF Bigarren maila - 17.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
ARENAS CLUB
ARDOI, C.D.
RFEF Bigarren maila - 17.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
IZARRA, C.D.
2022/01/09
26/01/2022 19:45:00
. (..)
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
RFEF Bigarren maila - 16.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2021/12/18  18:00
16/01/2022 17:30:00
Las Llanas (Sestao)
IZARRA, C.D.
RFEF Bigarren maila - 16.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2021/12/18  17:00
02/02/2022 19:00:00
Mundial 82 (Logroño)
ARENAS CLUB
RFEF Bigarren maila - 13.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2021/11/27  17:00
18/01/2022 20:00:00
Pab. San Juan, A.D. (pamplona )
ARENAS CLUB
RFEF Hirugarren maila - 23.Jardunaldia - 4. Multzoa
LEIOA, S.D.
2022/01/23  17:00

Sarriena-4 (Leioa)
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
RFEF Hirugarren maila - 21.Jardunaldia - 4. Multzoa
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2022/01/15  18:00

Lasesarre (Barakaldo)
VITORIA, C.D.
RFEF Hirugarren maila - 21.Jardunaldia - 4. Multzoa
URDULIZ F.T.
2022/01/15  16:15

Iparralde (Urduliz)
PORTUGALETE, C.
Gazteen Nazional Liga - 16.Jardunaldia - 4. Multzoa
BEASAIN, S.D.
2022/01/08  16:30
26/01/2022 19:30:00
Loinatz (Beasain)
GALDAKAO, C.D.
Kadeteen Euskal Liga - 16.Jardunaldia - 1go multzoa
INDAUTXU, SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA
2022/01/15  12:30
19/01/2022 20:00:00
Iparralde (Bilbao)
ROMO F.C.
Emakumezkoen Lehenengo Nazional maila - 16.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
OSASUNA FEMENINO, C.D. FUNDACIÓN B
2022/01/22  16:00

El Sadar (Pamplona)
SAN IGNACIO, S.D.
Emakumezkoen Lehenengo Nazional maila - 15.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
NUEVA MONTAÑA, S.D.
2022/01/16  17:00

Asignatu gabe
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
Emakumezkoen Lehenengo Nazional maila - 14.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
2022/01/08  16:30
13/02/2022 12:00:00
Olaranbe nº1 (Vitoria - Gasteiz)
MONTE, C.D.
Emakumezkoen Lehenengo Nazional maila - 14.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
OSASUNA FEMENINO, C.D. FUNDACIÓN B
2022/01/08  16:00
12/02/2022 16:00:00
Instalaciones de Tajonar (Tajonar)
ATHLETIC CLUB C
Emakumezkoen Lehenengo Nazional maila - 14.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
Emakumezkoen Lehenengo Nazional maila - 11.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
MUTILVERA, U.D.
2021/11/28

Asignatu gabe
NUEVA MONTAÑA, S.D.
Emakumezkoen Euskal Liga - 16.Jardunaldia - 1go multzoa
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
2022/01/22  16:00

Eleizalde (Elorrio)
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
Emakumezkoen Euskal Liga - 15.Jardunaldia - 1go multzoa
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK S.FKE
Areto Futbol Hirugarren Maila - 16.Jardunaldia - 5. Multzoa
TOLOSALA A.F. K.E.
2022/01/15  16:00

Pol. Uzturpe (Tolosa)
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI F.C.
Areto Futbol Hirugarren Maila - 15.Jardunaldia - 5. Multzoa
KUKUYAGA ETXEBARRI F.C.
2022/01/08  19:45
27/01/2022 20:00:00
Pol. Municipal de Etxebarri (Etxebarri)
GERNIKAKO LAGUNAK GFS, CDF
Areto Futbol Hirugarren Maila - 15.Jardunaldia - 5. Multzoa
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA
2022/01/09  16:30

Pol. Pio Baroja (Donostia)
SANTURTZI FS
Areto Futbol Hirugarren Maila - 14.Jardunaldia - 5. Multzoa
TOLOSALA A.F. K.E.
2021/12/18  16:00
26/01/2022 20:30:00
Pol. Uzturpe (Tolosa)
ELORRIOKO BUSKANTZA PARRA TABERNA F.K.E.
Areto Futbol Hirugarren Maila - 14.Jardunaldia - 5. Multzoa
SASIKOA DURANGO, C.D.
2021/12/19  12:00
26/01/2022 20:15:00
Pol. Landako (Durango)
LASKORAIN K E
Areto Futbol Euskal Liga - 12.Jardunaldia - 1go multzoa
GOIERRI K.E.
2022/01/15  18:00

Pol. Aldiri (Urretxu)
ARETXABALETA KE,- UDA
Areto Futbol Euskal Liga - 12.Jardunaldia - 1go multzoa
POZGARRI DERIO, C.F.
2022/01/15  16:45

Pol. Derio (Derio)
ALBARDERO-RIVABELLOSA C.D.
Areto Futbol Gaztten Ohorezko Maila - 7.Jardunaldia - 2.Multzoa
Gijón Playas F.S., C.D.
2022/01/15  17:00

Asignatu gabe
GORA BILBAO
A.F. Emakumezkoen Bigarren Maila - 12.Jardunaldia - 1go multzoa
Promesas E.D.F., Club Deportivo
2022/01/23

Asignatu gabe
GORA VIUDA DE SAINZ