Calendario

Calendario

Tercera División Grupo 4A 2020/2021

Jornada: 1 - 18/10/2020
Gernika, S.D.
2 - 1
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club
0 - 0
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D.
0 - 2
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
4 - 1
Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
6 - 0
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Descansa
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 10/01/2021
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 25/10/2020
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Descansa
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
0 - 1
Gernika, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
2 - 0
Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D.
0 - 3
Deusto, S.D.
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
1 - 0
Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
0 - 0
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 17/01/2021
Descansa
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Sestao River Club
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 01/11/2020
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Descansa
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 24/01/2021
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 08/11/2020
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Descansa
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 31/01/2021
Descansa
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 15/11/2020
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Sestao River Club
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Descansa
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 07/02/2021
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 22/11/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Descansa
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 14/02/2021
Descansa
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 29/11/2020
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Descansa
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 21/02/2021
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 06/12/2020
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Descansa
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 19 - 28/02/2021
Descansa
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 13/12/2020
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Descansa
 - 
Sestao River Club
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 20 - 07/03/2021
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 20/12/2020
Descansa
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 21 - 14/03/2021
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Descansa
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 03/01/2021
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Sestao River Club
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 22 - 21/03/2021
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Sestao River Club
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Descansa
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo