Calendario

Calendario

División de Honor Juvenil Grupo 2A 2020/2021

Jornada: 1 - 01/11/2020
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 10/01/2021
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 08/11/2020
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 17/01/2021
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 15/11/2020
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 24/01/2021
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 22/11/2020
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 31/01/2021
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 29/11/2020
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 07/02/2021
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 06/12/2020
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 14/02/2021
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 13/12/2020
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 21/02/2021
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 20/12/2020
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 28/02/2021
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 27/12/2020
San Juan, A.D.
 - 
Txantrea UDC KKE
Oyonesa S.D.
 - 
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
 - 
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Valvanera C.D.
 - 
Tudelano, C.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
 - 
Pamplona C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 07/03/2021
Txantrea UDC KKE
 - 
San Juan, A.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
 - 
Oyonesa S.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
 - 
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Tudelano, C.D.
 - 
Valvanera C.D.
Pamplona C.D.
 - 
Mutilvera, U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo