Calendario

Calendario

Liga Vasca Femenina Grupo 1 2020/2021

Jornada: 1 - 01/11/2020
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
Descansa
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 17/01/2021
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 08/11/2020
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
Descansa
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 24/01/2021
Descansa
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 15/11/2020
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
Descansa
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 31/01/2021
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 22/11/2020
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
Descansa
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 07/02/2021
Descansa
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 29/11/2020
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
Descansa
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 14/02/2021
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 06/12/2020
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
Descansa
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 21/02/2021
Descansa
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 13/12/2020
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
Descansa
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 28/02/2021
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 20/12/2020
Descansa
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 07/03/2021
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
Descansa
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 10/01/2021
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
HERNANI, C.D.
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
ATHLETIC CLUB C
 - 
Descansa
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 14/03/2021
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D. B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
LEINTZ ARIZMENDI
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
HERNANI, C.D.
Descansa
 - 
ATHLETIC CLUB C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo