Calendario

Calendario

Liga Vasca Femenina Grupo C 2020/2021

Jornada: 1 - 28/03/2021
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
2 - 0
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ZARAUTZ K.E.
0 - 2
EIBAR, S.D. B
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
0 - 1
ATHLETIC CLUB C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 18/04/2021
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
0 - 1
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 2
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
3 - 2
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
ATHLETIC CLUB C
3 - 0
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 25/04/2021
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
1 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 2
EIBAR, S.D. B
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
0 - 3
ATHLETIC CLUB C
ZARAUTZ K.E.
1 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 02/05/2021
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
2 - 0
ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR, S.D. B
4 - 1
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB C
3 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
2 - 1
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 09/05/2021
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
2 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 2
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
EIBAR, S.D. B
1 - 1
ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB C
4 - 0
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 16/05/2021
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
0 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
4 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
2 - 4
EIBAR, S.D. B
ZARAUTZ K.E.
0 - 1
ATHLETIC CLUB C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 23/05/2021
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 0
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
EIBAR, S.D. B
6 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB C
2 - 0
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
2 - 3
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 30/05/2021
ZARAUTZ K.E.
1 - 3
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
1 - 5
EIBAR, S.D. B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 0
ATHLETIC CLUB C
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
4 - 3
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
* Resultados provisionales en rojo