Calendario

Calendario

Liga Vasca Juvenil Grupo 1 2020/2021

Jornada: 1 - 24/01/2021
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
 - 
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ROMO F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 31/01/2021
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
ROMO F.C.
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BETOÑO, C.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
GALDAKAO, C.D.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 07/02/2021
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
ROMO F.C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 14/02/2021
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
ROMO F.C.
 - 
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
BETOÑO, C.D.
 - 
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
GALDAKAO, C.D.
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 21/02/2021
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
ROMO F.C.
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 28/02/2021
ROMO F.C.
 - 
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
BETOÑO, C.D.
 - 
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
GALDAKAO, C.D.
 - 
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
OIARTZUN K.E.
 - 
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 07/03/2021
ROMO F.C.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 14/03/2021
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
GALDAKAO, C.D.
 - 
ROMO F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E.
 - 
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
 - 
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 21/03/2021
BETOÑO, C.D.
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
ROMO F.C.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo