Calendario

Calendario

Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022

Jornada: 1 - 05/09/2021
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
2 - 3
MUTILVERA, U.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 0
TROPEZON, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
CAYÓN, C.D.
0 - 2
SAN JUAN, A.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
0 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
ARDOI, C.D.
2 - 2
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 3
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 12/09/2021
MUTILVERA, U.D.
3 - 2
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
TROPEZON, C.D.
0 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
0 - 1
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 0
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
ARENAS CLUB
2 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
2 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 19/09/2021
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
4 - 1
TROPEZON, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
2 - 3
LAREDO, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
1 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
CAYÓN, C.D.
0 - 1
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
1 - 3
RACING RIOJA C.F.
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 1
ARDOI, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 26/09/2021
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
0 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 3
GERNIKA, S.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 2
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 2
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
RACING RIOJA C.F.
4 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
1 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 03/10/2021
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 2
TROPEZON, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 3
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 1
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
2 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 1
ARDOI, C.D.
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
2 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 10/10/2021
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 1
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
LAREDO, C.D.
4 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
3 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 2
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
1 - 1
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 3
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
1 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 17/10/2021
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
MUTILVERA, U.D.
2 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 1
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
4 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 24/10/2021
LAREDO, C.D.
0 - 1
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
5 - 0
TROPEZON, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 3
MUTILVERA, U.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 3
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
RACING RIOJA C.F.
4 - 3
GERNIKA, S.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
1 - 4
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
0 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 1
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 31/10/2021
LAREDO, C.D.
2 - 3
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
TROPEZON, C.D.
3 - 4
SAN JUAN, A.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 3
ARENAS CLUB
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 2
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
GERNIKA, S.D.
2 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
1 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
3 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 4
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 07/11/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
3 - 2
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
2 - 1
TROPEZON, C.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
2 - 2
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
0 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 4
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
1 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 14/11/2021
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
1 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 1
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 2
ARDOI, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
GERNIKA, S.D.
3 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
1 - 1
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
2 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 21/11/2021
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 1
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
1 - 2
LAREDO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
4 - 0
TROPEZON, C.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
2 - 2
IZARRA, C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
2 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
2 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 2
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 28/11/2021
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 2
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
2 - 3
RACING RIOJA C.F.
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 1
ARDOI, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
3 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
2 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 2
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 2
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 05/12/2021
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
0 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 1
LAREDO, C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
2 - 1
TROPEZON, C.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
0 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
3 - 3
GERNIKA, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 12/12/2021
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 0
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
0 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
0 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 1
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 3
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 19/12/2021
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 0
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
0 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
2 - 3
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
2 - 0
TROPEZON, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
0 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
3 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 09/01/2022
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
3 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB
2 - 1
ARDOI, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
3 - 0
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 1
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 23/01/2022
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
0 - 3
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
LAREDO, C.D.
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 0
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
6 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
2 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 19 - 30/01/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
4 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 0
TROPEZON, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
1 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
2 - 2
SAN JUAN, A.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
1 - 3
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 20 - 06/02/2022
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
0 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
LAREDO, C.D.
3 - 3
GERNIKA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
0 - 0
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 2
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
ARDOI, C.D.
1 - 2
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 21 - 13/02/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
2 - 2
TROPEZON, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
3 - 4
SAN JUAN, A.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
4 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 2
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
0 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
3 - 1
ARDOI, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 22 - 20/02/2022
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
LAREDO, C.D.
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 0
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
ARDOI, C.D.
5 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
2 - 3
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 23 - 27/02/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 1
TROPEZON, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
1 - 1
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
3 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
2 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 24 - 06/03/2022
LAREDO, C.D.
3 - 1
TROPEZON, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
0 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
1 - 3
GERNIKA, S.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
0 - 2
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
0 - 2
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 25 - 13/03/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 2
LAREDO, C.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
0 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 0
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
5 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
5 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
2 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 26 - 20/03/2022
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
0 - 1
LAREDO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
4 - 3
TROPEZON, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ARDOI, C.D.
1 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
3 - 3
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 27 - 27/03/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
LAREDO, C.D.
0 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
1 - 3
ARENAS CLUB
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 3
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 2
ARDOI, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 0
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
6 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
0 - 0
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 28 - 03/04/2022
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
2 - 3
TROPEZON, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
1 - 2
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
CAYÓN, C.D.
2 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
0 - 3
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 29 - 10/04/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 3
SAN JUAN, A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
0 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
LAREDO, C.D.
1 - 0
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
2 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
3 - 3
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 1
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 30 - 17/04/2022
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
2 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
RACING RIOJA C.F.
0 - 0
LAREDO, C.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
2 - 0
TROPEZON, C.D.
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
0 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
1 - 2
MUTILVERA, U.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
1 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
3 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 31 - 24/04/2022
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
0 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 1
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
LAREDO, C.D.
4 - 2
ARDOI, C.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
6 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 1
CAYÓN, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
4 - 0
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 1
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 32 - 01/05/2022
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
0 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
1 - 6
LAREDO, C.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
4 - 3
TROPEZON, C.D.
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
3 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
3 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
GERNIKA, S.D.
3 - 2
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 33 - 08/05/2022
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
2 - 0
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
ARENAS CLUB
2 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 0
ARDOI, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
6 - 1
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
LAREDO, C.D.
1 - 0
CAYÓN, C.D.
TROPEZON, C.D.
0 - 2
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
MUTILVERA, U.D.
3 - 3
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 34 - 15/05/2022
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 5
BURGOS C.F. PROMESAS, C.D.
ARDOI, C.D.
0 - 3
ARENAS CLUB
PEÑA SPORT F.C.
0 - 4
SAN JUAN, A.D.
CAYÓN, C.D.
0 - 6
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
RAYO CANTABRIA, D
4 - 1
LAREDO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
4 - 2
TROPEZON, C.D.
OSASUNA, CLUB ATLÉTICO B
2 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
NÁXARA CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 3
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
* Resultados provisionales en rojo