Calendario

Calendario

Tercera División RFEF Grupo 4 2021/2022

Jornada: 1 - 05/09/2021
AMURRIO CLUB
0 - 0
VITORIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
1 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
URITARRA K.T.
1 - 3
DEUSTO, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
1 - 0
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
0 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
URDULIZ F.T.
3 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 0
PORTUGALETE, C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
2 - 0
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 0
BASCONIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 12/09/2021
VITORIA, C.D.
4 - 3
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 0
AMURRIO CLUB
DEUSTO, S.D.
0 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
1 - 0
URITARRA K.T.
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 2
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
5 - 0
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 4
LEIOA, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 1
URDULIZ F.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
1 - 4
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
0 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 15/09/2021
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
3 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
2 - 2
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
URITARRA K.T.
2 - 3
BEASAIN, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
0 - 3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 2
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 1
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 2
BASCONIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 0
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 19/09/2021
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
2 - 3
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
DEUSTO, S.D.
2 - 4
VITORIA, C.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
1 - 1
AMURRIO CLUB
BEASAIN, S.D.
2 - 3
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
2 - 1
URITARRA K.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
6 - 0
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
0 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
0 - 2
URDULIZ F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
3 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 26/09/2021
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 1
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
AMURRIO CLUB
0 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
2 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
URITARRA K.T.
1 - 3
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 3
PORTUGALETE, C.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 4
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 2
BASCONIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 3
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 2
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 03/10/2021
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
2 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 1
VITORIA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 0
AMURRIO CLUB
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
PORTUGALETE, C.
0 - 1
URITARRA K.T.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
1 - 2
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 2
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
1 - 0
LEIOA, S.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
3 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 09/10/2021
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
AMURRIO CLUB
1 - 2
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
URITARRA K.T.
1 - 4
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
0 - 2
BASCONIA, C.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 0
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
LEIOA, S.D.
0 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
4 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 12/10/2021
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
1 - 2
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 2
DEUSTO, S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
3 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 2
VITORIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 0
AMURRIO CLUB
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
2 - 3
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 0
URITARRA K.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
2 - 2
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 0
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 0
LEIOA, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 17/10/2021
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
0 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
0 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
3 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
AMURRIO CLUB
4 - 0
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
URITARRA K.T.
1 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
3 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 2
URDULIZ F.T.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 4
LEIOA, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 24/10/2021
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
2 - 2
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 2
DEUSTO, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
2 - 4
VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 1
AMURRIO CLUB
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
1 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
3 - 1
URITARRA K.T.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 3
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
0 - 0
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 31/10/2021
BEASAIN, S.D.
3 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
1 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
2 - 2
PORTUGALETE, C.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
2 - 2
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 2
BASCONIA, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
0 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 3
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
URITARRA K.T.
0 - 1
URDULIZ F.T.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 2
LEIOA, S.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
4 - 2
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 07/11/2021
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
3 - 2
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 4
BEASAIN, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 1
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
0 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
3 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
0 - 2
VITORIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 1
AMURRIO CLUB
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 0
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 3
URITARRA K.T.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 14/11/2021
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
2 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
0 - 1
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DEUSTO, S.D.
2 - 0
BASCONIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
VITORIA, C.D.
5 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
4 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
2 - 3
LEIOA, S.D.
URITARRA K.T.
1 - 0
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 21/11/2021
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 0
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
0 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 0
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
2 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 2
VITORIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
3 - 0
AMURRIO CLUB
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
1 - 0
URITARRA K.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 28/11/2021
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 3
PORTUGALETE, C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
(suspendido)

Aplazado
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
1 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
DEUSTO, S.D.
3 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
0 - 2
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
1 - 3
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 2
URITARRA K.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 05/12/2021
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 0
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
1 - 1
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
1 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 0
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
3 - 2
VITORIA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
3 - 0
AMURRIO CLUB
URITARRA K.T.
2 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 08/12/2021
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 12/12/2021
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 19 - 19/12/2021
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 20 - 09/01/2022
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 21 - 16/01/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 22 - 19/01/2022
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 23 - 23/01/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 24 - 30/01/2022
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 25 - 06/02/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 26 - 13/02/2022
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 27 - 16/02/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 28 - 20/02/2022
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 29 - 27/02/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 30 - 06/03/2022
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 31 - 13/03/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 32 - 20/03/2022
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 33 - 27/03/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 34 - 03/04/2022
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 35 - 10/04/2022
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 36 - 14/04/2022
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 37 - 24/04/2022
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
URITARRA K.T.
AMURRIO CLUB
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 38 - 01/05/2022
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
BETI GAZTE K.J.K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
TOLOSA CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
SANTUTXU FÚTBOL CLUB
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
URITARRA K.T.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
AMURRIO CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo