Calendario

Calendario

Segunda División RFEF Grupo 2 2022/2023

Jornada: 1 - 04/09/2022
TUDELANO, C.D.
0 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 0
TARAZONA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 1
UTEBO F.C.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
3 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
BREA, C.D.
1 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
1 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
2 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 11/09/2022
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
4 - 1
TUDELANO, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ALFARO, C.D.
3 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB
4 - 1
ARNEDO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 1
BREA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
0 - 0
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 18/09/2022
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 0
UTEBO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 2
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
RACING RIOJA C.F.
0 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
BREA, C.D.
0 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 2
SAN JUAN, A.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 3
MUTILVERA, U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 25/09/2022
TARAZONA, S.D.
1 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
UTEBO F.C.
1 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
2 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
0 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 0
BREA, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 1
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 02/10/2022
TARAZONA, S.D.
0 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
2 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
3 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 2
SAN JUAN, A.D.
BREA, C.D.
2 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 0
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 09/10/2022
UTEBO F.C.
4 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
0 - 3
TARAZONA, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
2 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 3
TUDELANO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 3
ARNEDO, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 1
BREA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 16/10/2022
UTEBO F.C.
2 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
5 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
TUDELANO, C.D.
3 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
0 - 2
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 0
BREA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 23/10/2022
ALFARO, C.D.
1 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
ARENAS CLUB
3 - 3
TARAZONA, S.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
2 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
2 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
2 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
BREA, C.D.
1 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 30/10/2022
ALFARO, C.D.
2 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
UTEBO F.C.
0 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
TARAZONA, S.D.
1 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
4 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 1
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 0
BREA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
3 - 1
ARNEDO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 06/11/2022
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
3 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 1
TUDELANO, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
BREA, C.D.
0 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ARNEDO, C.D.
2 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 20/11/2022
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
5 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
ALFARO, C.D.
0 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
UTEBO F.C.
1 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
TARAZONA, S.D.
3 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
0 - 2
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
0 - 1
BREA, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
3 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 27/11/2022
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 0
UTEBO F.C.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
3 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
1 - 2
IZARRA, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
1 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 04/12/2022
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 11/12/2022
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 18/12/2022
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 08/01/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
BREA, C.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 15/01/2023
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
BREA, C.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 22/01/2023
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
BREA, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 19 - 29/01/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
BREA, C.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 20 - 05/02/2023
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BREA, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 21 - 12/02/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BREA, C.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 22 - 19/02/2023
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 23 - 26/02/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 24 - 05/03/2023
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 25 - 12/03/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 26 - 19/03/2023
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
BREA, C.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 27 - 26/03/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
BREA, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 28 - 02/04/2023
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 29 - 09/04/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 30 - 16/04/2023
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 31 - 23/04/2023
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 32 - 30/04/2023
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 33 - 07/05/2023
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 34 - 14/05/2023
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
BREA, C.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo