Calendario

Calendario

Tercera División RFEF Grupo 4 2022/2023

Jornada: 1 - 11/09/2022
PORTUGALETE, C.
0 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
3 - 2
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 0
PADURA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
3 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 0
TOURING K.E
URDULIZ F.T.
2 - 4
DEUSTO, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 3
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 2 - 18/09/2022
LEIOA, S.D.
3 - 1
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 0
PORTUGALETE, C.
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 2
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
1 - 3
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 3
VITORIA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 7
BASCONIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 1
URDULIZ F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 3 - 25/09/2022
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 1
PADURA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
0 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
4 - 0
TOURING K.E
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 1
DEUSTO, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 4 - 02/10/2022
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
4 - 4
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
2 - 2
LEIOA, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
0 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 3
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
TOURING K.E
2 - 2
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
VITORIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 0
BASCONIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 5 - 09/10/2022
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 2
PADURA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 3
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 2
TOURING K.E
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
1 - 2
DEUSTO, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BASCONIA, C.D.
4 - 3
URDULIZ F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 2
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 6 - 16/10/2022
PADURA, C.D.
2 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
4 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 2
LEIOA, S.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 3
PORTUGALETE, C.
DEUSTO, S.D.
5 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
3 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 1
VITORIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 7 - 23/10/2022
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 0
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
4 - 0
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
3 - 1
TOURING K.E
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 4
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
1 - 2
URDULIZ F.T.
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 0
BASCONIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 8 - 30/10/2022
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
0 - 2
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 2
PADURA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 0
LEIOA, S.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
3 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 0
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 0
VITORIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 9 - 06/11/2022
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
3 - 1
TOURING K.E
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
0 - 6
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PORTUGALETE, C.
4 - 3
URDULIZ F.T.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 4
BASCONIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 0
VITORIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 10 - 20/11/2022
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 3
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
2 - 0
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
PADURA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 0
LEIOA, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 3
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 11 - 27/11/2022
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
TOURING K.E
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
4 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
3 - 1
URDULIZ F.T.
LEIOA, S.D.
2 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 3
BASCONIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 5
VITORIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 12 - 04/12/2022
TOURING K.E
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 13 - 11/12/2022
TOURING K.E
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 14 - 18/12/2022
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
TOURING K.E
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 15 - 08/01/2023
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
TOURING K.E
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 16 - 15/01/2023
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 17 - 22/01/2023
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 18 - 29/01/2023
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
TOURING K.E
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 19 - 05/02/2023
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 20 - 12/02/2023
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
TOURING K.E
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 21 - 19/02/2023
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
TOURING K.E
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 22 - 26/02/2023
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 23 - 05/03/2023
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 24 - 12/03/2023
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
TOURING K.E
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 25 - 19/03/2023
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
TOURING K.E
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 26 - 26/03/2023
TOURING K.E
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 27 - 02/04/2023
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 28 - 06/04/2023
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 29 - 16/04/2023
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* Resultados provisionales en rojo
Jornada: 30 - 23/04/2023
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
TOURING K.E
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
* Resultados provisionales en rojo