Egutegia

Egutegia

Hirugarren maila 4A Multzoa 2020/2021

1.Jardunaldia - 2020/10/18
Gernika, S.D.
2 - 1
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club
0 - 0
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D.
0 - 2
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
4 - 1
Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
6 - 0
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Atsedena
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
12.Jardunaldia - 2021/01/10
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Atsedena
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
2.Jardunaldia - 2020/10/25
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Atsedena
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
0 - 1
Gernika, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
2 - 0
Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D.
0 - 3
Deusto, S.D.
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
1 - 0
Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
0 - 0
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
13.Jardunaldia - 2021/01/17
Atsedena
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Sestao River Club
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
3.Jardunaldia - 2020/11/01
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Atsedena
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
14.Jardunaldia - 2021/01/24
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Atsedena
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
4.Jardunaldia - 2020/11/08
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Atsedena
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
15.Jardunaldia - 2021/01/31
Atsedena
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
5.Jardunaldia - 2020/11/15
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Sestao River Club
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Atsedena
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
16.Jardunaldia - 2021/02/07
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Atsedena
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
6.Jardunaldia - 2020/11/22
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Atsedena
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
17.Jardunaldia - 2021/02/14
Atsedena
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
7.Jardunaldia - 2020/11/29
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Atsedena
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
18.Jardunaldia - 2021/02/21
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Atsedena
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
8.Jardunaldia - 2020/12/06
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Atsedena
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
19.Jardunaldia - 2021/02/28
Atsedena
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
9.Jardunaldia - 2020/12/13
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Atsedena
 - 
Sestao River Club
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
20.Jardunaldia - 2021/03/07
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
Sestao River Club
 - 
Atsedena
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
10.Jardunaldia - 2020/12/20
Atsedena
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
21.Jardunaldia - 2021/03/14
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Atsedena
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Sestao River Club
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
11.Jardunaldia - 2021/01/03
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
 - 
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D.
 - 
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club
 - 
Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
 - 
Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
 - 
Sestao River Club
Gernika, S.D.
 - 
Atsedena
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
22.Jardunaldia - 2021/03/21
Aurrera de Ondarroa, C.D.
 - 
Urgatzi Kirol Kluba
Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
 - 
Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D.
 - 
Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D.
 - 
Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Sestao River Club
 - 
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Atsedena
 - 
Gernika, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz