Gazteen Ohorezko Maila 2A Multzoa 2020/2021
Mutilvera, U.D.
0 - 2
Valvanera C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
0 - 5
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Osasuna, Club Atletico
2 - 1
Oyonesa S.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
2 - 0
San Juan, A.D.
Pamplona C.D.
1 - 0
Txantrea UDC KKE
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Valvanera C.D.
2 - 1
Pamplona C.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
1 - 1
Mutilvera, U.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
1 - 2
Tudelano, C.D.
San Juan, A.D.
2 - 3
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Txantrea UDC KKE
3 - 2
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Valvanera C.D.
0 - 2
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Mutilvera, U.D.
3 - 0
Oyonesa S.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
4 - 0
San Juan, A.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
3 - 1
Txantrea UDC KKE
Pamplona C.D.
2 - 0
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
0 - 4
Pamplona C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
1 - 3
Valvanera C.D.
San Juan, A.D.
1 - 2
Mutilvera, U.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
0 - 2
Tudelano, C.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
1 - 0
Osasuna, Club Atletico
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
0 - 0
Oyonesa S.D.
Valvanera C.D.
0 - 2
San Juan, A.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
0 - 1
Txantrea UDC KKE
Tudelano, C.D.
1 - 2
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Pamplona C.D.
1 - 2
Osasuna, Club Atletico
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Oyonesa S.D.
2 - 1
Pamplona C.D.
San Juan, A.D.
1 - 0
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Txantrea UDC KKE
5 - 0
Valvanera C.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
1 - 2
Mutilvera, U.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
4 - 0
Tudelano, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Oyonesa S.D.
1 - 1
San Juan, A.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
0 - 2
Txantrea UDC KKE
Valvanera C.D.
0 - 2
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
0 - 1
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Pamplona C.D.
2 - 2
Tudelano, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Pamplona C.D.
0 - 2
San Juan, A.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
1 - 0
Oyonesa S.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
0 - 0
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Osasuna, Club Atletico
5 - 1
Valvanera C.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
3 - 1
Mutilvera, U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
San Juan, A.D.
1 - 4
Txantrea UDC KKE
Oyonesa S.D.
2 - 1
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
0 - 2
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Valvanera C.D.
0 - 2
Tudelano, C.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
1 - 1
Pamplona C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Valvanera C.D.
1 - 2
Mutilvera, U.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
0 - 3
Tudelano, C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
1 - 5
Osasuna, Club Atletico
San Juan, A.D.
3 - 0
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
3 - 1
Pamplona C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Pamplona C.D.
3 - 1
Valvanera C.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
0 - 0
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Tudelano, C.D.
1 - 2
Oyonesa S.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
2 - 2
San Juan, A.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
0 - 0
Txantrea UDC KKE
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
2 - 0
Valvanera C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
1 - 1
Mutilvera, U.D.
San Juan, A.D.
3 - 1
Tudelano, C.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
0 - 4
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
1 - 1
Pamplona C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Pamplona C.D.
2 - 3
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Valvanera C.D.
1 - 0
Oyonesa S.D.
Mutilvera, U.D.
0 - 2
San Juan, A.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
1 - 0
Txantrea UDC KKE
Osasuna, Club Atletico
2 - 0
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Oyonesa S.D.
2 - 2
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
San Juan, A.D.
5 - 1
Valvanera C.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
3 - 0
Mutilvera, U.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
2 - 1
Tudelano, C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
1 - 2
Pamplona C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Pamplona C.D.
2 - 0
Oyonesa S.D.
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
0 - 2
San Juan, A.D.
Valvanera C.D.
0 - 2
Txantrea UDC KKE
Mutilvera, U.D.
2 - 0
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
1 - 1
Osasuna, Club Atletico
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
San Juan, A.D.
3 - 0
Oyonesa S.D.
Txantrea UDC KKE
1 - 0
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
7 - 0
Valvanera C.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
5 - 0
Mutilvera, U.D.
Tudelano, C.D.
3 - 2
Pamplona C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
San Juan, A.D.
1 - 2
Pamplona C.D.
Oyonesa S.D.
2 - 2
Txantrea UDC KKE
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
1 - 1
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
Valvanera C.D.
0 - 4
Osasuna, Club Atletico
Mutilvera, U.D.
1 - 1
Tudelano, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
Txantrea UDC KKE
0 - 0
San Juan, A.D.
Logroñes S.A.D., U.D.
1 - 1
Oyonesa S.D.
Osasuna, Club Atletico
3 - 1
Numancia de Soria C.D. SAD
Tudelano, C.D.
2 - 1
Valvanera C.D.
Pamplona C.D.
0 - 0
Mutilvera, U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz