Egutegia

Egutegia

Gazteen Euskal Liga 1go multzoa 2020/2021

1.Jardunaldia - 2021/03/14
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
2 - 1
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
3 - 1
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
4 - 1
ROMO F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E.
3 - 0
BETOÑO, C.D.
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
6 - 1
GALDAKAO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
2.Jardunaldia - 2021/03/21
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
2 - 0
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
2 - 2
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
ROMO F.C.
2 - 0
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
BETOÑO, C.D.
1 - 3
EIBAR, S.D. B
GALDAKAO, C.D.
1 - 1
OIARTZUN K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
3.Jardunaldia - 2021/03/28
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
3 - 1
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
0 - 5
ROMO F.C.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
1 - 2
BETOÑO, C.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
4 - 1
GALDAKAO, C.D.
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
1 - 1
OIARTZUN K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
4.Jardunaldia - 2021/04/11
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
1 - 4
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
ROMO F.C.

Atzeratuta
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
BETOÑO, C.D.
1 - 1
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
GALDAKAO, C.D.
0 - 0
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
OIARTZUN K.E.
1 - 6
EIBAR, S.D. B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
5.Jardunaldia - 2021/04/18
ARETXABALETA, U.D.

Atzeratuta
ROMO F.C.
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
2 - 3
GALDAKAO, C.D.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
6.Jardunaldia - 2021/04/25
ROMO F.C.
 - 
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
BETOÑO, C.D.
 - 
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
GALDAKAO, C.D.
 - 
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
OIARTZUN K.E.
 - 
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
7.Jardunaldia - 2021/05/02
ROMO F.C.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
8.Jardunaldia - 2021/05/09
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
 - 
BETOÑO, C.D.
GALDAKAO, C.D.
 - 
ROMO F.C.
OIARTZUN K.E.
 - 
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
EIBAR, S.D. B
 - 
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
 - 
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
9.Jardunaldia - 2021/05/16
BETOÑO, C.D.
 - 
GALDAKAO, C.D.
ROMO F.C.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E.
ARETXABALETA, U.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. B
ARRUPE-CHAMINADE, C.D.F.
 - 
ASTRABUDUAKO F.T.
ANTIGUOKO KIROL ELKARTEA C
 - 
SAN VIATOR K.E., A.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz