Egutegia

Egutegia

RFEF Bigarren maila 2.Multzoa 2022/2023

1.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/04
TUDELANO, C.D.
0 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 0
TARAZONA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 1
UTEBO F.C.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
3 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
BREA, C.D.
1 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
1 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
2 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
2.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/11
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
4 - 1
TUDELANO, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ALFARO, C.D.
3 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
ARENAS CLUB
4 - 1
ARNEDO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 1
BREA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
0 - 0
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
3.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/18
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 0
UTEBO F.C.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 2
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
RACING RIOJA C.F.
0 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
BREA, C.D.
0 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 2
SAN JUAN, A.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 3
MUTILVERA, U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
4.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/25
TARAZONA, S.D.
1 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
UTEBO F.C.
1 - 0
IZARRA, C.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
2 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
0 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 0
BREA, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 1
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
5.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/02
TARAZONA, S.D.
0 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
IZARRA, C.D.
2 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
2 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
3 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 2
SAN JUAN, A.D.
BREA, C.D.
2 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 0
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
6.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/09
UTEBO F.C.
4 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
0 - 3
TARAZONA, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
2 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 3
TUDELANO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 3
ARNEDO, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 1
BREA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
7.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/16
UTEBO F.C.
2 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
5 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
TUDELANO, C.D.
3 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
0 - 2
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 0
BREA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
8.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/23
ALFARO, C.D.
1 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
ARENAS CLUB
3 - 3
TARAZONA, S.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
2 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
2 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
2 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
BREA, C.D.
1 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
9.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/30
ALFARO, C.D.
2 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
UTEBO F.C.
0 - 2
ARENAS CLUB
TARAZONA, S.D.
1 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
4 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 1
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 0
BREA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
3 - 1
ARNEDO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
10.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/06
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
3 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
0 - 1
TUDELANO, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
BREA, C.D.
0 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ARNEDO, C.D.
2 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
11.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/20
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
5 - 1
ARENAS CLUB
ALFARO, C.D.
0 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
UTEBO F.C.
1 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
TARAZONA, S.D.
3 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
0 - 2
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
0 - 1
BREA, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
3 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 2
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
12.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/27
ARENAS CLUB
1 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
0 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 0
UTEBO F.C.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
3 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
1 - 2
IZARRA, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
1 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 2
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 2
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
13.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/04
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 2
GERNIKA, S.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ALFARO, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN JUAN, A.D.
UTEBO F.C.
3 - 2
MUTILVERA, U.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
1 - 0
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 1
BREA, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
4 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
14.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/11
GERNIKA, S.D.
2 - 1
BEASAIN, S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
0 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
SAN JUAN, A.D.
2 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
4 - 2
ALFARO, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
0 - 2
UTEBO F.C.
BREA, C.D.
1 - 1
TARAZONA, S.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 4
IZARRA, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
1 - 3
TUDELANO, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
1 - 3
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
15.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/18
GERNIKA, S.D.
1 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ARENAS CLUB
0 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
0 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
0 - 2
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
UTEBO F.C.
3 - 0
BREA, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
4 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
3 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
TUDELANO, C.D.
2 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
16.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/08
BEASAIN, S.D.
1 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SAN JUAN, A.D.
0 - 1
GERNIKA, S.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
1 - 0
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
BREA, C.D.
2 - 0
ALFARO, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
1 - 1
UTEBO F.C.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 0
TARAZONA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
2 - 4
IZARRA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
2 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
17.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/15
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
2 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
2 - 1
MUTILVERA, U.D.
ARENAS CLUB
2 - 3
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
1 - 0
BREA, C.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
2 - 1
ARNEDO, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
1 - 1
RACING RIOJA C.F.
TARAZONA, S.D.
2 - 1
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 0
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 2
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
18.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/22
IZARRA, C.D.
0 - 0
TUDELANO, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
2 - 1
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
UTEBO F.C.
1 - 0
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ALFARO, C.D.
0 - 0
RACING RIOJA C.F.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
3 - 0
ARNEDO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
2 - 1
BREA, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
4 - 1
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
1 - 0
MUTILVERA, U.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
1 - 0
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
19.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/29
BEASAIN, S.D.
0 - 1
IZARRA, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
1 - 0
TARAZONA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
1 - 0
UTEBO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
3 - 1
ALFARO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
2 - 1
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ARNEDO, C.D.
0 - 0
ARENAS CLUB
BREA, C.D.
1 - 0
GERNIKA, S.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
2 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
1 - 0
SAN JUAN, A.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
20.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/05
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BREA, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
21.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/12
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BREA, C.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
22.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/19
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
23.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/26
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
24.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/05
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
25.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/12
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
26.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/19
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
BREA, C.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
27.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/26
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
BREA, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
28.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/02
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
29.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/09
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
30.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/16
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
31.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/23
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
32.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/30
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
BREA, C.D.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
33.Jardunaldia - 2023/05/07
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BEASAIN, S.D.
GERNIKA, S.D.
 - 
SAN JUAN, A.D.
ARENAS CLUB
 - 
MUTILVERA, U.D.
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
 - 
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
ALFARO, C.D.
 - 
BREA, C.D.
UTEBO F.C.
 - 
ARNEDO, C.D.
TARAZONA, S.D.
 - 
RACING RIOJA C.F.
IZARRA, C.D.
 - 
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
TUDELANO, C.D.
 - 
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
34.Jardunaldia - 2023/05/14
SAN JUAN, A.D.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
MUTILVERA, U.D.
 - 
GERNIKA, S.D.
CIRBONERO, CLUB ATLÉTICO
 - 
ARENAS CLUB
BREA, C.D.
 - 
LOGROÑES S.A.D., U.D. B
ARNEDO, C.D.
 - 
ALFARO, C.D.
RACING RIOJA C.F.
 - 
UTEBO F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD DE FÚTBOL C
 - 
TARAZONA, S.D.
SESTAO RIVER CLUB
 - 
IZARRA, C.D.
BEASAIN, S.D.
 - 
TUDELANO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz