Egutegia

Egutegia

RFEF Hirugarren maila 4. Multzoa 2022/2023

1.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/11
PORTUGALETE, C.
0 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
3 - 2
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 0
PADURA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
3 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 0
TOURING K.E
URDULIZ F.T.
2 - 4
DEUSTO, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 3
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
2.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/18
LEIOA, S.D.
3 - 1
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 0
PORTUGALETE, C.
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 2
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
1 - 3
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 3
VITORIA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 7
BASCONIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 1
URDULIZ F.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
3.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/25
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 1
PADURA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
0 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
4 - 0
TOURING K.E
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 1
DEUSTO, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
4.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/02
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
4 - 4
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
2 - 2
LEIOA, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
0 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 3
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
TOURING K.E
2 - 2
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
VITORIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
0 - 0
BASCONIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
5.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/09
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 2
PADURA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 3
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 2
TOURING K.E
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
1 - 2
DEUSTO, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
BASCONIA, C.D.
4 - 3
URDULIZ F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
0 - 2
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
6.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/16
PADURA, C.D.
2 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
4 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 2
LEIOA, S.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 3
PORTUGALETE, C.
DEUSTO, S.D.
5 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
3 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 1
VITORIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
7.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/23
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 0
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
4 - 0
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
3 - 1
TOURING K.E
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 4
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
1 - 2
URDULIZ F.T.
VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 0
BASCONIA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
8.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/30
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
0 - 2
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 2
PADURA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 0
LEIOA, S.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
3 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 0
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 0
VITORIA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
9.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/06
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
3 - 1
TOURING K.E
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
0 - 6
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PORTUGALETE, C.
4 - 3
URDULIZ F.T.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 4
BASCONIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 0
VITORIA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
10.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/20
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 3
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
2 - 0
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
PADURA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
0 - 0
LEIOA, S.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
1 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 3
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
11.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/27
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
TOURING K.E
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
4 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
3 - 1
URDULIZ F.T.
LEIOA, S.D.
2 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 3
BASCONIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 5
VITORIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
12.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/04
TOURING K.E
1 - 1
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
2 - 0
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
1 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
URDULIZ F.T.
3 - 3
PADURA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
2 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
2 - 0
PORTUGALETE, C.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
3 - 0
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
13.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/11
TOURING K.E
0 - 0
DEUSTO, S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 5
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
4 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
1 - 1
VITORIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
1 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
14.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/18
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 2
DEUSTO, S.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
4 - 0
TOURING K.E
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
2 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BASCONIA, C.D.
2 - 0
PADURA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
0 - 2
LEIOA, S.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 1
PORTUGALETE, C.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
15.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/08
DEUSTO, S.D.
1 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
TOURING K.E
0 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
1 - 1
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
2 - 3
BASCONIA, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 5
VITORIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
7 - 0
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
PORTUGALETE, C.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
16.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/15
LEIOA, S.D.
2 - 0
PORTUGALETE, C.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 0
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
PADURA, C.D.
0 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
0 - 3
VITORIA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
1 - 2
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
0 - 0
URDULIZ F.T.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
4 - 0
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
17.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/22
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
1 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
0 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
0 - 1
PADURA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
2 - 1
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
VITORIA, C.D.
2 - 1
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
1 - 1
TOURING K.E
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
0 - 1
DEUSTO, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 1
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
18.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/29
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
0 - 1
LEIOA, S.D.
PADURA, C.D.
1 - 2
PORTUGALETE, C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
1 - 1
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
0 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
TOURING K.E
0 - 2
VITORIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
2 - 1
BASCONIA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
2 - 0
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
1 - 1
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
19.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/05
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
20.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/12
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
TOURING K.E
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
21.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/19
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
TOURING K.E
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
22.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/26
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
23.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/05
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
24.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/12
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
TOURING K.E
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
25.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/19
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
TOURING K.E
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
26.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/26
TOURING K.E
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
27.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/02
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
28.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/06
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
TOURING K.E
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
29.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/16
DEUSTO, S.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
TOURING K.E
 - 
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
URDULIZ F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
 - 
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
PADURA, C.D.
 - 
BASCONIA, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
VITORIA, C.D.
LEIOA, S.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
PORTUGALETE, C.
 - 
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
30.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/23
BARAKALDO CLUB DE FÚTBOL
 - 
DEUSTO, S.D.
URDULIZ F.T.
 - 
TOURING K.E
LAGUN ONAK, C.D.
 - 
AURRERA DE VITORIA, C.D.
BASCONIA, C.D.
 - 
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO, S.
VITORIA, C.D.
 - 
PADURA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, C.D.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PASAIA KIROL ELKARTEA
 - 
LEIOA, S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA, C.D.
 - 
PORTUGALETE, C.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz