Egutegia

Egutegia

Emakumezkoen Euskal Liga Multzo bakarra 2022/2023

1.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/11
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
1 - 2
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
1 - 2
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 2
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 1
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
9 - 3
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
2 - 3
EIBAR, S.D. C
OIARTZUN K.E. B
0 - 3
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
7 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
3 - 1
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
2.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/18
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
1 - 3
ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
3 - 0
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
3 - 0
AÑORGA K.K.E B
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
2 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
1 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
EIBAR, S.D. C
2 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
2 - 4
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
1 - 4
OIARTZUN K.E. B
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
2 - 4
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
3.Jardunaldia - 2022/09/25
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
4 - 2
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
0 - 4
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
AÑORGA K.K.E B
1 - 1
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 0
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
1 - 0
EIBAR, S.D. C
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
6 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
6 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
1 - 5
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
1 - 0
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
4.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/02
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
1 - 0
ZARAUTZ K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
1 - 2
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
4 - 0
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
1 - 0
AÑORGA K.K.E B
EIBAR, S.D. C
1 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
3 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
0 - 1
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
2 - 2
OIARTZUN K.E. B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
5.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/09
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
3 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
0 - 7
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
3 - 1
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
0 - 3
EIBAR, S.D. C
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
6 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
6 - 3
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
2 - 1
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
0 - 1
OIARTZUN K.E. B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
6.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/12
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
1 - 4
ZARAUTZ K.E.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
2 - 0
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
2 - 1
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
EIBAR, S.D. C
2 - 3
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
0 - 1
AÑORGA K.K.E B
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 4
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
0 - 2
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
2 - 0
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
OIARTZUN K.E. B
3 - 3
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
7.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/16
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
2 - 4
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
1 - 1
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
0 - 0
EIBAR, S.D. C
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
0 - 4
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B
5 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 4
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
2 - 0
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
3 - 0
OIARTZUN K.E. B
ZARAUTZ K.E.
0 - 1
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
8.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/23
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
3 - 0
ZARAUTZ K.E.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
0 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
EIBAR, S.D. C
3 - 1
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
1 - 2
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 3
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
4 - 2
AÑORGA K.K.E B
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
4 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
1 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
1 - 4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
9.Jardunaldia - 2022/10/30
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
4 - 1
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
1 - 1
EIBAR, S.D. C
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
2 - 2
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
7 - 1
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
1 - 2
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
1 - 3
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 0
OIARTZUN K.E. B
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
4 - 0
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
3 - 5
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
10.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/06
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
0 - 3
ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR, S.D. C
1 - 1
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
0 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 2
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
3 - 0
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
3 - 0
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
1 - 3
AÑORGA K.K.E B
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
3 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
5 - 0
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
11.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/13
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
4 - 2
EIBAR, S.D. C
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
2 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
7 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
0 - 2
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
0 - 3
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
1 - 1
OIARTZUN K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E B
1 - 1
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 2
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ZARAUTZ K.E.
0 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
12.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/20
EIBAR, S.D. C
0 - 0
ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
1 - 5
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 8
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
0 - 2
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
3 - 0
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
OIARTZUN K.E. B
0 - 0
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
2 - 1
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
3 - 0
AÑORGA K.K.E B
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
3 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
13.Jardunaldia - 2022/11/27
EIBAR, S.D. C
2 - 0
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
2 - 2
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
1 - 1
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
4 - 0
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
7 - 2
OIARTZUN K.E. B
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
4 - 2
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
2 - 4
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
AÑORGA K.K.E B
0 - 2
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
ZARAUTZ K.E.
1 - 1
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
14.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/04
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
0 - 2
ZARAUTZ K.E.
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 5
EIBAR, S.D. C
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
2 - 1
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
4 - 4
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
OIARTZUN K.E. B
3 - 4
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
4 - 1
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
2 - 1
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
5 - 0
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
1 - 2
AÑORGA K.K.E B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
15.Jardunaldia - 2022/12/18
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
7 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
EIBAR, S.D. C
2 - 1
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
1 - 1
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
4 - 1
OIARTZUN K.E. B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
1 - 0
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
0 - 3
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
0 - 3
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
1 - 3
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
5 - 0
AÑORGA K.K.E B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
16.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/08
ZARAUTZ K.E.
4 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
4 - 3
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
1 - 1
EIBAR, S.D. C
OIARTZUN K.E. B
3 - 1
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
0 - 1
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
4 - 0
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
2 - 1
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 3
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
2 - 4
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
17.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/15
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 5
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
1 - 2
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
EIBAR, S.D. C
1 - 1
OIARTZUN K.E. B
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
2 - 4
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
3 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
0 - 2
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
2 - 0
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
0 - 0
AÑORGA K.K.E B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
2 - 2
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
18.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/22
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
0 - 1
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
2 - 0
AÑORGA K.K.E B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
1 - 2
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
1 - 1
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
0 - 1
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
EIBAR, S.D. C
4 - 4
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
0 - 2
OIARTZUN K.E. B
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
0 - 3
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
2 - 0
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
19.Jardunaldia - 2023/01/29
ZARAUTZ K.E.
0 - 1
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
2 - 3
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
AÑORGA K.K.E B
0 - 1
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
2 - 6
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
4 - 0
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
0 - 0
EIBAR, S.D. C
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
4 - 1
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B
4 - 0
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
3 - 0
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
20.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/05
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
21.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/12
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
22.Jardunaldia - 2023/02/19
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
23.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/05
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
24.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/12
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
25.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/19
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
26.Jardunaldia - 2023/03/26
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
27.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/02
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
28.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/16
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
29.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/23
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
30.Jardunaldia - 2023/04/30
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
31.Jardunaldia - 2023/05/07
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
32.Jardunaldia - 2023/05/14
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
33.Jardunaldia - 2023/05/21
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
 - 
ZARAUTZ K.E.
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
 - 
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
EIBAR, S.D. C
 - 
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
 - 
OIARTZUN K.E. B
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
 - 
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
 - 
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
 - 
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
 - 
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
 - 
AÑORGA K.K.E B
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz
34.Jardunaldia - 2023/05/28
BASAURIKO KIMUAK F.K.
 - 
IPAR ARRIAGA GASTEIZ, C.D.
PAULDARRAK F.K.T.
 - 
SAN IGNACIO, S.D. B
OIARTZUN K.E. B
 - 
EIBAR, S.D. C
ERANDIOKO BETIKO NESKAK F.K.E.
 - 
HAUSKAITZ K.K.
DEPORTIVO ALAVES, SAD B
 - 
BIZKERRE, CLUB B
ELORRIO, CLUB DEPORTIVO
 - 
LEIOAKO EMAKUMEAK SARRIENA FKE
ANAITASUNA, C.D.
 - 
LAKUA DE VITORIA-GASTEIZ, C.D.F
AÑORGA K.K.E B
 - 
PEÑA ATHLETIC SANTURTZI C.F.
ZARAUTZ K.E.
 - 
GOIERRI-GORRI F.K.
* emaitz probisionalak gorriz