Zelaien zerrenda

Zelaien zerrenda

Cancha Multiusos Matiena
Abadiño

Mortuero
Abanto-Las Carreras

Pol. Municipal Alegria
Alegria -Dulantzi

Basteita
Alonsotegi

Pol. Larrea
Amorebieta

Txolon
Amorebieta

Urritxe
Amorebieta

Basarte
Amurrio

El Salvador - El Refor
Amurrio

Pol. Bañueta
Amurrio

Pol. Municipal Allurralde
Andoain

Ubitarte
Andoain

Ubitarte
Andoain

Pol. Abrahan Olano
Pol. Arrazpi Berri
Pol. de Araia
Ibarra
Aretxabaleta

Pol. Ibarra
Aretxabaleta

Mojategi
Arrasate-Mondragon

Pol. Iturripe
Arrasate-Mondragón

Pol. Musakola
Arrasate-Mondragon

Santo Cristo
Arrigorriaga

Pol. Municipal Astigarraga
Astigarraga

zarkumendegi
Astigarraga

San Juan
Azkoitia

Txerloia
Azkoitia

Garmendipe
Azpeitia

Garmendipe Anexo
Azpeitia

Pol. Municipal de Azpeitia
Azpeitia

Polideportivo Municipal Bakio
La Baluga
Balmaseda

Salinillas
Balmaseda

Ansio
Barakaldo

Ciudad Deportiva San Vicente
Barakaldo

Gorostiza
Barakaldo

Lasesarre
Barakaldo

Pol. Lasesarre
Barakaldo

Serralta
Barakaldo

Artunduaga
Basauri

Artunduaga (2)
Basauri

Basozelai
Basauri

Pol. Artunduaga
Basauri

Pol. Urbi
Basauri

San Miguel
Basauri

Soloarte
Basauri

Igartza
Beasain

Loinatz
Beasain

Agorrosin
Bergara

Ipintza
Bergara

Itxas-gane
Pol. Berrisburu
Aitxarte
C. Municipal Artxanda
Col. Berriotxoa
Etxezuri
Ibarsusi
Iparralde
Mallona 1
Mallona 2
Pol. Abusu - La Peña
Pol. Artxanda
Pol. Berriotxoa
Pol. Deusto
Pol. La Casilla
Pol. Municipal de Zorroza
Pol. Municipal Txurdinaga
POL. Rekalde (El Fango)
Pol. San Ignacio
San Ignacio
San Mames
Olaederra Kiroldegia
Billabona

La Siebe
Cruces (Barakaldo)

Errota zar
Ibaiondo
Jesus Mendibelzua
Pol. Derio
Anoeta
Donostia

Berio
Donostia

Cesar Benito
Donostia

Félix Garín
Donostia

Matigoxotegi
Donostia

Pol. Bidebieta
Donostia

Pol. Josean Gasca
Donostia

Pol. Manteo Bera Bera
Donostia

Pol. Mons
Donostia

Pol. Pio Baroja
Donostia

Puio
Donostia

Rezola
Donostia

Ramón Fermín Futbol Zelaia(La Salle)
Donostia-San Sebasti

Pol. Landako
Durango

Tabira
Durango

Ipurua
Pol. Ipurua
Unbe Inferior
Unbe superior
Mintxeta
Elgoibar

Pol. Olaizaga
Elgoibar

Polideportivo IMH
Elgoibar

Eleizalde
Elorrio

Pol. Municipal de Elorrio
Elorrio

Ategorri
Erandio

Pol. Municipal de Astrabudua
Erandio

Polideportivo Altzaga
Erandio

San Lorenzo
Erandio

Betiondo
Betiondo C.D
Pol. M.A. Blanco
Teodoro Zuazua
Fanderia
Errenteria

Jesus Mari Zamora
Errenteria

Pol. Manuel Muñoz
Eskoriatza

Frontón Etxebarri
Etxebarri

Pol. Municipal de Etxebarri
Etxebarri

Pol. Urreta
Galdakao

Sta Bárbara
Galdakao

Fronton Txikito
Gallarta

San Miguel
Gallarta

Polid.de Ibaiondo
Gasteiz

Polideportivo Marianistas
Gasteiz

Larrate-Azpi
Pol. Santanape
Gernika

Urbieta
Gernika

Bolue 1
Bolue 2
Bolue 3
Fadura
Pol. Gobela
Pol.Fadura
Zubipe
Hernani

Ondartza
Hondarribia

Ondartza anexo
Hondarribia

Pol. Belabieta
Pol. Zelaa
Idiazabal

Urbieta
Artia
Gal
San José Obrero
Stadium Gal
Ugalde Ventas
Campo de Fútbol Arrate
Iruña de Oca

Pab. Atakondoa
Irurtzun

Larrako Zelaia
Iurreta

Pol. Jolas Leku
Las Carmenes Barria
La Arboleda

Pol. Municipal de Labastida
Labastida

Lantaron
Lantaron

Gobela
Las Arenas (Getxo)

Gobela
Las Arenas (Getxo)

El Mortuero
Las Carreras

Mitxelin
Lasarte - Oria

Pol. Maialen Chourraut
Lasarte - Oria

Zubieta
Lasarte - Oria

Zubieta 2
Lasarte - Oria

Zubieta 4
Lasarte - Oria

Zubieta 5
Lasarte - Oria

Zubieta 7
Lasarte - Oria

Zubieta HA
Lasarte - Oria

Ellakuri
Pol. Lamuza Granja
San Martin
Arizti Handi
Pol. Bikuña
Legazpi

Pol. Bikuña
Legazpia

Pabellon Harripila
Legorreta

Pol. Legutiano
Legutiano

Col. Gaztelueta
Pol. Sakonetas
Sarriena (H.A.)
Sarriena-1
Sarriena-2
Sarriena-3
Sarriena-4
Larrotegi
Lekeitio

Arlonagusia
Lezama
Lezama (H.A.)
Lezama-1
Lezama-2
Lezama-3
Lezama-4
Lezama-5
Lezama-6
Lezama-7
Lezama-8
Plazeta
Po. Bekoerrota
Pol. Bekoerrota
Pol. Lamuza -La Granja
Gaztañazpi
Polideportivo Municipal de Manises
Manises

Barroeta
Markina

Multifuncional de Bayas
Miranda de Ebro

Pol. Municipal Anduva
Miranda de Ebro

El Malecón
Pol. Municipal de Muskiz
San Miguel
Mutriku

Arrate
Nanclares de la Oca

Karla Lekuona
Oiartzun

Karla Lekuona Anexo
Oiartzun

Pol. Elorsoro
Oiartzun

Zaldupe
Ondarroa

Altamira
Ordizia

Altamira anexo
Ordizia

Pol. Majori
Ordizia

Karela
Mendibeltz
Pol. Municipal de Ortuella
Ortuella

Polideportivo San Juan Pasai Donibane
Pasai Donibane

Trintxer
Pasajes

Errotabarri
Plentzia

La Florida
Portugalete

Pol. Pando Aisia
Portugalete

Pol. Zubi-alde
Portugalete

Donostia
Fanderia
Renteria

Glatzaraborda
Renteria

Ibarreta
Retuerto (Barakaldo)

Municipal de Agurain
Salvatierra-Agurain

Municipal de Agurain (H.A.)
Salvatierra-Agurain

Benjamin Martínez
Santurtzi

Pol. Kabiezes
Santurtzi

Pol. Municipal Mikel Trueba
Santurtzi

San Jorge
Santurtzi

San Pedro
Santurtzi

Galindo
Las Llanas
Pol. La Benedicta
Pol. Las Llanas
L. Hurtado de Saratxo
Basozabal
Sondika

Polideportivo Goronda Beko
Sondika

Berazubi
Col. Escolapios
Hirukide Ikastetxea
Pol. Usabal
Pol. Uzturpe
Usabal
Pol. Municipal Trapagaran
Trapagaran

Pol. Trapagaran
Trapagaran

Arandia
Ugao-Miravalles

Iparralde
Urduliz

Pol. Urnieta
Urnieta

Pol. Aldiri
Urretxu

Pol. Unkina
Usansolo (Galdakao)

Harane
Usurbil

Adurtzabal
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Ametsa
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Ariznabarra
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño (H.A.)
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño 1
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño 2
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño 3
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño 4
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño 4 (1)
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Betoño 4 (2)
Vitoria - Gasteiz

C.C. Ibaiondo
Vitoria - Gasteiz

C.C. Iparralde
Vitoria - Gasteiz

C.C. Lakua
Vitoria - Gasteiz

C.C. Salburua
Vitoria - Gasteiz

C.C. Zabalgana
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Colegio Sagrado Corazón Corazonistas
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Colegio San Viator
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Ikastola Olabide
Vitoria - Gasteiz

José Luis Compañón
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Jose Luis Compañon (H.A.)
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Jose Luis Compañon 4
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Mendizorroza
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olabide Ikastola
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olaranbe
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olaranbe (H.A.)
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olaranbe nº1
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olaranbe nº2
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olaranbe nº3
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Olaranbe nº6
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Abetxuko
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Aldabe
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Arinzabarra
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Arriaga
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Hegoalde
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Judimendi
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Mendizorroza
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Mendizorroza
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Pol. Olaranbe
Vitoria - Gasteiz

San Martin
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Sansomendi 1
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Sansomendi 2
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Zaramaga
Vitoria - Gasteiz

Polideportivo Municipal Zaldibar
Zaldibar

Landaberri
Valorio
Errekalde
Zamudio

Gazituaga
Zamudio

Aritzbatalde Udal Kiroldegia
Zarautz

Asti
Zarautz

Asti Txiki
Zarautz

Pol. Antoniano
Zarautz

Iraeta
Pol. Zierbena
Zierbena

Elbarrena
Zizurkil

Aita Mari
Pol. Ispilla
Zumarraga